2019 Spring - Baseball Results


Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
ITS (Majors) 3
YANKEES (Majors) 0
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 5
CUBS (Minors) 8
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 12
ROCKIES (Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 0
YANKEES (Majors) 4
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ITS (Majors) 9
METS (Majors) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
AUBUCHON (Minors) 2
ROCKIES (Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 4
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 12
CUBS (Minors) 13
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 10
ASTROS (Minors) 14
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
R Emery (Majors) 3
METS (Majors) 13
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Majors) 3
RED SOX (Majors) 6
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Dodgers (Majors) 1
METS (Majors) 9
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 14
YANKEES (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 5
ROCKIES (Minors) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
River D (Majors) 3
METS (Majors) 12
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PLUMMERS (Minors) 2
RANGERS (Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 7
AUBUCHON (Minors) 0
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKIES (Minors) 4
ASTROS (Minors) 14
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
BEAM CO (Minors) 4
PHILLIES (Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
METS (Majors) 18
R Emery (Majors) 12
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 5
CUBS (Minors) 3
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
YANKEES (Majors) 17
Dodgers (Majors) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 3
ITS (Majors) 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 1
GIANTS (Minors) 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 10
PLUMMERS (Minors) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
YANKEES (Majors) 8
River D (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 9
ROCKIES (Minors) 11
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ITS (Majors) 14
RED SOX (Majors) 2
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 9
ASTROS (Minors) 9
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
R Emery (Majors) 9
METS (Majors) 10
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 5
PLUMMERS (Minors) 4
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
R Emery (Majors) 3
RED SOX (Majors) 5
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
River D (Majors) 2
YANKEES (Majors) 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKIES (Minors) 7
GIANTS (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 8
CUBS (Minors) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 0
ASTROS (Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 15
BEAM CO (Minors) 3
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 1
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 0
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 3
ROCKIES (Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 7
R Emery (Majors) 0
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
METS (Majors) 1
YANKEES (Majors) 11
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PLUMMERS (Minors) 5
GIANTS (Minors) 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
METS (Majors) 4
RED SOX (Majors) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 4
PHILLIES (Minors) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
ITS (Majors) 2
YANKEES (Majors) 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
ASTROS (Minors) 14
RANGERS (Minors) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
ROCKIES (Minors) 9
CUBS (Minors) 4
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 2
River D (Majors) 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
YANKEES (Majors) 8
METS (Majors) 1
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
BEAM CO (Minors) 10
GIANTS (Minors) 20
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ROCKIES (Minors) 8
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 9
RANGERS (Minors) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
METS (Majors) 12
ITS (Majors) 8
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 15
AUBUCHON (Minors) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
YANKEES (Majors) 5
R Emery (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 5
CUBS (Minors) 7
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 10
BEAM CO (Minors) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 11
ROCKIES (Minors) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Dodgers (Majors) 10
RED SOX (Majors) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ITS (Majors) 1
METS (Majors) 2
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
River D (Majors) 4
RED SOX (Majors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
YANKEES (Majors) 1
ITS (Majors) 8
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
RANGERS (Minors) 2
AUBUCHON (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 9
CUBS (Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ASTROS (Minors) 7
PHILLIES (Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
METS (Majors) 2
River D (Majors) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKIES (Minors) 8
PLUMMERS (Minors) 5
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASTROS (Minors) 6
GIANTS (Minors) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 8
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ROCKIES (Minors) 5
RANGERS (Minors) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
PLUMMERS (Minors) 9
PHILLIES (Minors) 15
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 9
Dodgers (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
R Emery (Majors) 6
YANKEES (Majors) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
RED SOX (Majors) 1
METS (Majors) 11
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
PHILLIES (Minors) 11
ROCKIES (Minors) 6
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
DIAMOND BACKS (Minors) 9
GIANTS (Minors) 2
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Dodgers (Majors) 4
YANKEES (Majors) 5
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
BEAM CO (Minors) 3
CUBS (Minors) 13
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
YANKEES (Majors) 7
RED SOX (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
METS (Majors) 12
Dodgers (Majors) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
AUBUCHON (Minors) 0
ROCKIES (Minors) 12
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
CUBS (Minors) 3
PHILLIES (Minors) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
GIANTS (Minors) 7
RANGERS (Minors) 1